Secondary Block

Name : SEEMA SAXENA
Designation : LIBRARY INCHARGE
Qualification : BSC, M.LIB
Name : RAKESH THAKUR
Designation : HINDI AND ART DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA (HINDI & POL.SC), BED
Name : NUTAN DUBEY
Designation : MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MSC (MATHS),B.ED
Name : RUPENDRA SINGH TOMAR
Designation : SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA (HISTORY),BED
Name : RAJESH MISHRA
Designation : COMMERCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MCOM, B.ED
Name : VINOD SHARMA
Designation : SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA (GEOGRAPHY), B.ED
Name : REKHA DUBEY
Designation : HINDI DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA (HINDI & SANSKRIT), BED
Name : HIMANSHU SHARMA
Designation : PHOTOCOY AND SOUND OPERATOR
Qualification : BCA
Name : HEMKANT DUBEY
Designation : MUSIC DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.MUSIC(TABLA),BMUSIC(VOCAL)
Name : BIJU JACOB
Designation : PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MPHIL,M.PED,B.PED, BED
Name : RITIKA MEWADE
Designation : SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BSC,MSC, BED
Name : HARSH CHOURASIYA
Designation : COMPUTER DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC CS, BCA
Name : LOKESH NAMDEV
Designation : COMMERCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.COM, LLB ,BED
Name : RAHUL SHRIVASTAVA
Designation : CHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MSC,MPHIL, BED
Name : RAGHUVEER JATAV
Designation : SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BAENG.LIT, B.ED
Name : DHARMENDRA KUMAR SEN
Designation : HINDI DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA HINDI,B.ED
Name : PRIYANKA SAHU
Designation : MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : B.SC MATH,B.ED
Name : DR. PRABHAT SHARMA
Designation : PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : PHD, M.PHIL B.ED
Name : RICHA SHARMA
Designation : CHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC CHEM.,B.ED, MA ENGLISH
Name : SEEMA CHOURASIYA
Designation : COMMERCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MCOM, BED
Name : RAJSHREE RAJ JAIN
Designation : COMPUTER DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BE (EC)
Name : CHAGAN SEN
Designation : MUSIC DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA(POLI,)MA(SO),BMUSIC,B.ED
Name : EKTA GUPTA
Designation : HINDI & SANSKRIT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.A SANSKRIT, B.ED
Name : SANDEEP TIWARI
Designation : ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.A ENGLISH, B.ED
Name : JAGMOHAN PALIWAL
Designation : PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : B.SC, M.SC, B.ED
Name : SANDHYA TAYLOR
Designation : SPORT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BPED(YOGA), BED
Name : FAUZIA WAHID
Designation : ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.COM, M.A ENGLISH, B.ED
Name : TRAPTI VISHWAKARMA
Designation : MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC MATHS, PGDCA
Name : SANJEEV KOUT
Designation : COMPUTER DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MSC(CS,) BCA
Name : SUSHMA VERMA
Designation : SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC,BED
Name : SHIKHA BHARDWAJ
Designation : HINDI & SANSKRIT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA SANSKRIT, MSC (CS)
Name : RAJESH MANDLOI
Designation : MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MTECH(HONS),BE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
Name : VINOD SHARMA
Designation : SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BCA, MA (ENGLISH)
Name : ISHWAR LAL SHARMA
Designation : CHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MSC BSC BED
Name : MANISH DWIVEDI
Designation : MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC (MATHS),MCA, B.SC, B.ED
Name : SAPNA TRIPATHI
Designation : HINDI & SANSKRIT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA, BED
Name : RAJKUMAR SHARMA
Designation : COMPUTER DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
Name : MANSI AGARWAL
Designation : BIOLOGY DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC (BIOTECH), B.ED
Name : AJAY KUMAR SHARMA
Designation : ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.A (ENGLISH )
Name : ATIF AHMED QADRI
Designation : COMPUTER DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC (CS), PGDCA, BCA
Name : NIKITA SAHU
Designation : ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.SC PHYSICS, B.SC CS
Name : PAPPU SINGH PATEL
Designation : PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
Qualification : M.TECH (DIGITAL COMMUNICATION)
Name : ASHISH NAMDEV
Designation : IT & NETWORK MANAGMENT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : B.COM ,MCSE,CCNA,RHCE
Name : LAIJJIN KJ
Designation : ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MA (ENGLISH),B.ED
Name : PREEJA VS
Designation : BIOLOGY DEPARTMENT
Qualification : MSC, BED
Name : JEETENDRA THAKUR
Designation : ART & CRAFT DEPARTMENT
Qualification : BA